. . , , , .

!

28 2023


-
INTERNATIONALE SCHNAUZER PINSCHER UNION
л
λ

-2023
( )
()

28 2023.

FCI 02

:

:
1. SANTA KNYRYS, .

:
1. SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN x SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA, . .

:
13-45 (3 )
13-55 (6 )
14-14 (13 )
14-55 (22 )
15-55 ,

()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER

\females
/JUNIOR CLASS

001 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C KOKETKA
RKF 6463553 BKN 30526 13.01.22 white O. Russkiy Assorti'c Svetoch
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Parade Myself Around
. Gorbova-Natalchenko. Gorbova - Grineva Kaluga

002 STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JULIETTE
RKF 6460232 JAY 929 09.01.22 white
O. Star's Of White Night Bianco Miracolo
M. Star's Of White Night Chariti
. Malev . Gunyakova Moscow

/OPEN CLASS

003 YVES NADIZ NIKOLETTA
RKF 6196264 INS 257 27.01.21 white
O. Quinto Elemento Olympus
M. Yves Nadiz Chant D'Extase
. Sorokina . Lozhnikov Podolsk

( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER

\males
/JUNIOR CLASS

004 ZIK SANDERS BOURBON LOUIS
/ JIE 4022 JIE 4022 07.09.21 p & s
O. Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
M. Top Target Northern Queen
. .

/INTERMEDIATE CLASS

005 ZIK SANDERS BASEL SVISS
RKF 6365178 JIE 4023 07.09.21 p & s
O. Top Target Tezero Del Mondo
M. Top Target Northern Queen
. .
/OPEN CLASS

006 SAFITA IRTSIS HARITON
RKF 5643585 AQA 4824 01.05.19 p & s
O. Petmari-Zillber Advokat
M. Safita Irtsis Maria Mirabella
. Novikova . Savina Balabanovo

\females
/JUNIOR CLASS

007 DELINSO BALANCE MARY-LANE
BCU 183-005022 chip 21.08.21 p & s
O. Scaramouch De Akra-Leuka
M. Delinso Balance Gvilana
. Denisenko . Podolskaya-Namestnikova Moscow

/INTERMEDIATE CLASS

008 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C EVANGELISTA
RKF 6365155 BKN 30504 12.07.21 p & s
O. Russkiy Assorti'c Champion
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Koketka Klaribel
. Gorbova-Natalchenko. Gorbova-Grineva Kaluga

/OPEN CLASS

009 BLOOMING RUE DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
RKF 6196730 JKT 60 21.06.20 p & s
O. Top Target Aslan
M. Ankor Kurazh Grafity
. Lukyanova . Lukyanova Udomlya

( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER

\males
/JUNIOR CLASS

010 ULRIH FON KLEINEN BARTIGEN
/ KLU 1631 KLU 1631 21.04.22 black
O. Oberon V.D.Kleinen Bartigen
M.
. .

/INTERMEDIATE CLASS

011 DREAMKISS WE WILL ROCK
RKF 6361467 QAA 824 10.06.21 black
O. Dreamkiss Kid You Not
M. Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
. Kaptsova . Guseva Kolomna



012 GLORIS ROMARIO
RKF 5734912 AMZ 377 28.01.20 black
O. Gloris Olaf
M. Gloris Chanel
. Seliverstova . Borisova & Vlasova Kaluga

/VETERAN CLASS

013 HAMMER IZ DOMA TALFI
RKF 4034993 TFF 76 07.07.14 black
O. Star's Of White Night Yantar
M. Brungilda Iz Doma Talfi
. .

\females
/BABY CLASS

014 ARSENAL ZVEZD FERRARI
/ DJD 13918 DJD 131918 26.10.22 black
O.
M.
. .

/JUNIOR CLASS

015 GLORIS DANAYA MAGIC CHARM
/ AMZ 625 AMZ 625 03.03.22 black
O. Stablemaster's Password
M. Gloris Prima Odri
. .

/INTERMEDIATE CLASS

016 GLORIS SELENE DIVINE
RKF 6361025 AMZ 504 16.04.21 black
O. Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo
M. Gloris Bella Canzone
. Seliverstova .

/OPEN CLASS

017 CORONA TIME DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
RKF 6196537 JKT 67 14.07.20 black
O. Gloris Olaf
M. Den Schwarzen Wirbel Perlina Nera
. Lukyanova . Lukyanova Udomlya

018 ERCEL VIDNAILS DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL
RKF 6195558 JKT 76 12.01.21 black
O. Den Schwarzen Wirbel Kairos
M. Eiwa Di Monte Gentile
. Lukyanova . Blinova Moscow

019 GEMS GALORE OBSESSION
RKF 6361266 DJD 12634 17.06.21 black
O. Dreamkiss Bonus
M. Gems Galore Eternal Flame
. .

/CHAMPION CLASS

020 DIVNOE SOZDANIE SHERRI DENS
RKF 5754410 YYY 7271 10.04.20 black
O. Dreamkiss Vintage
M. Divnoe Sozdanie Zherona Costa Brava
. Makarova . Pavlova d. Kuzminka



021 DREAMKISS OPEN SPACE
RKF 6056974 QAA 784 02.11.20 black
O. Dreamkiss Brand
M. Dreamkiss Bugatti
. Kaptsova . Pavlova & Kaptsova Nizhniy

022 GLORIS PRIMA ODRI
RKF 5744038 AMZ 370 08.01.20 black
O. Gloris Silent Night
M. Gloris Bella Canzone
. Seliverstova . Strukova Zhukovskiy

( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER

\males
/PUPPY CLASS

023
/ WCC 2451 WCC 2451 23.05.22 -
O. Take A Chance On Me Hajan Polonia
M.
. .

/JUNIOR CLASS

024 KID FAVOURITE ABSOLUTE
/ TJX 2345 TJX 2345 05.04.22 b & s
O. Kid Favourite Yuventus
M. Kid Favourite Nicole Kidman
. Safronova .

025 KONGREM CEYLON

RKF 6463891 AKW 930 10.03.22 b & s
O. Gloris Carl Gustaf
M. Kongrem Lais
. Klimanova . .

/INTERMEDIATE CLASS

026 BON CHANS SOLDEM TORIN
RKF 6194143 BEK 6604 12.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Evladiche Arseliya Mi Tesoro
. Chevzhik . Kharina Moscow

/OPEN CLASS

027 SANTA KNYRYS BARCLAY FRED
RKF 6198763 KNY 1984 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prier
. Shiryaeva . Rodionova Moscow

028 SILVER'WINHUNTERS LARSEN
RKF 6056620 WCC 2156 12.09.20 b & s
O. Silium Ac-Dc
M. Carpe Diem De Akra-Leuka
. Babenkova . Ivanov Korolev

/CHAMPION CLASS

029 SANTA KNYRYS BORN TO WIN
RKF 6198764 KNY 1985 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva .

\females
/BABY CLASS

030 SILVER WIN'HUNTERS IERLAND
/ WCC 2482 WCC 2482 14.09.22 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra Leuka
M. Amori Marti Illirika
. .

/JUNIOR CLASS
031 AMORI MARTI GVARDIYA
RKF 6466624 DUD 246 24.02.22 b & s
O. Amori Marti Kiton Black
M. Amori Marti Zendeya
. Podolskaya . Maslova Moscow

032 KONGREM CELSIYA
RKF 6463894 AKW 933 10.03.22 b & s
O. Gloris Carl Gustaf
M. Kongrem Lais
. Klimanova . .

033 OLIVIA
RKF 6467268 FJF 1671 27.03.22 b & s
O. Fil Van Tip-Top Marcel Donjuan
M. Mariya-Mirabela
. Lysenko . Vdovina Moscow

034 SANTA KNYRYS ZOEY DEUTCH
RKF 6369466 KNY 2006 15.09.21 b & s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Santa Knyrys Xanthippe
. Shiryaeva . Vasilyeva Moscow

035 SILVER'WINHUNTERS GENTLE MOON
RKF 6468753 WCC 2445 12.04.22 b & s
O. Silver'Winhunters Ortiz
M. Silver'Winhunters Kenia
. Babenkova . Gvozdikova Krasnodar

/INTERMEDIATE CLASS

036 AL'T LINUX OVACIYA
RKF 6367393 ORN 183 18.10.21 b & s

O. Top Rated Success S Taganiego Roga M. Al'T Linux Bozhole
. Gorkova . Efimova Bryansk

037 SHADOWS VILLIS KARINKA-KAK-KARTINKA

RKF 6194911 IND 256 14.04.21 b&s O. Santa Knyrys Laskes
M. Magia Moria Zhemchuzhina
. Barabanova . Zelenkova-Beznosikova

038 STAR FAVORITE LELIYA
RKF 6191534 AZK 5331 25.03.21 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
M. Femme Fatale Den Schwarzen Wirbel
. Bobkova . Bobkova Tver

/OPEN CLASS

039 AMORI MARTI PERRIE EDWARDS
RKF 6057225 DUD 172 21.12.20 b & s
O. Volzhskiy Arkos Must Have
M. Amori Marti Irene Adler
. Podolskaya . Ivanova pos.Zarechye

040 KID FAVOURITE TOUJOURS MAGNIFIQUE TRISHA
RKF 6193151 TJX 1963 08.04.21 b & s
O. Statu Quo De Akra-Leuka
M. Kid Favourite Nicole Kidman
. Safronova . Safronova Saratov

041 KONGREM MELANI ROUZ
RKF 6364492 AKW 894 03.07.21 b&s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Kongrem Krasotka
. Klimanova . Zelenkova-Beznosikova

/CHAMPION CLASS

042 KID FAVOURITE IMMORTAL BEAUTY-II
RKF 6051966 TJX 1818 20.10.20 b & s
O. Kid Favourite Yuventus
M. Kid Favourite Real Glory
. Safronova . Kozhevnikov Saratov

043 SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
RKF 6198766 KNY 1987 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva . Rogozina Moscow

044 SILVER'WINHUNTERS SINDY CRAWFORD
RKF 6194974 WCC 2281 18.02.21 b & s
O. Siverskiy Atom
M. Kid Favourite Angelina Jolie
. Babenkova . Moskova - Sorokina Moscow
 


,
10 2010
: ,



,
19 2009
: , ,



,
4 2008
: , ,

 
    ?
!
  [an error occurred while processing this directive]

[an error occurred while processing this directive]
  kclianozovo@mail.ru  
(499) 201-28-96
.