. . , , , .

!

20 2022


-
INTERNATIONALE SCHNAUZER PINSCHER UNION)
л
λ

-2022
( )
()


20 2022 .

FCI 02
()/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
\males
/JUNIOR CLASS
001 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YOU ONLY YOU
/ BKN 30473 BKN 30473 26.03.21 white
O. Russkiy Assorti'c Svetchy
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Barbie Fensi Vul
. .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
002 STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT BIANCO MIRACOLO
RKF 6054786 LSS 800 01.08.20 white
O. Feeling's Clemente
M. Star's Of White Night Venera
. Malev . Shilina ter. Nikoliny-Kholmy
( )/MINIATURE
SCHNAUZER
\males
/JUNIOR CLASS
003 LIBENZVERG ORPHEUS
RKF 6361773 FLM 599 10.04.21 p & s
O. Minimaks Modern
M. Libenzverg Ingeborga
. Devyatkina . Molokanova Moscow
004 STAR'BAROKS CASHEW
UKU.0525493 chip 04.04.21 p & s
O. Russkiy Assorti'c Rockset
M. Hakuna Matata Heart's Winner
. Barsukova . Chernysheva Mytishchi
005
/ AUJ 699 AUJ 699 14.02.21 -
O. Dinamunde Tomahauk
M. Top Target Tiffany
. .
/OPEN CLASS
006 TOP TARGET ASLAN
RKF 5558394 AUJ 640 17.12.18 p & s
O. Top Target Sherlok
M. Top Target Nora
. Sviridova . Sviridova Moscow
/CHAMPION CLASS
007 MODERN TYING IL'MIO KORRAGIO
RKF 5440316 FSI 815 19.09.18 p & s
O. Russkiy Assorti'c Lexus
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Agnes-Poletta
. Larchenko . Larchenko Moscow

008 ZVEZDNAYA KUPEL NATAN
RKF 5026507 chip 27.07.17 p&s
O. Russkiy Assorti'c Victor
M. Russkiy Assorti'c I Malika
. .
\females
/JUNIOR CLASS
009 KONGREM ZHURAVUSHKA - II
RKF 6192432 AKW 862 03.03.21 p & s
O. De Mister Flynn Le Bijou De La Chance
M. Kongrem Charuyuschaya Nika
. Klimanova . Klimanova Moscow
010LIBENZVERG OLIVIA
RKF 6361776 FLM 602 10.04.21 p & s
O. Minimaks Modern Time
M. Libenzverg Ingeborga
. Devyatkina . Molokanova Moscow
011 '
/ BKN 30484 BKN 30484 31.03.21 -
O. Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Chernika
. .
012
/ AUJ 1700 AUJ 1700 14.02.21 /
O. Dinamunde Tomahauk
M. Top Target Tiffany
. .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
013 KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY
RKF 6051116 AKW 825 14.08.20 p & s
O. Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
M. Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
. Klimanova . Klimanova Moscow
/OPEN CLASS
014 MODERN TYING TIGRESS
RKF 5751359 FSI 1070 28.04.20 p & s
O. Zvezda Detkina Prestige Effect
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Lest'
. Larchenko . Larchenko Moscow
015TOP TARGET GLORIA
RKF 5740731 AUJ 659 29.12.19 p & s
O. Top Target Falcor
M. Top Target Tiffany
. Sviridova . Rassohin Moscow
/CHAMPION CLASS
016 KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY
RKF 6051114 AKW 823 14.08.20 p & s
O. Russkiy Assorti'c Racey's Jewel
M. Kongrem Zhar-Ptitsa
. Klimanova . Klimanova Moscow
017 MODERN TYING VOLVERINA
RKF 5214967 FSI 671 16.01.18 p & s
O. Hildebert's Benjamin
M. Russkiy Assorti'c Illiria
. Larchenko . Larchenko Moscow
018 TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN
RKF 5558395 AUJ 641 17.12.18 p & s
O. Top Target Sherlok
M. Top Target Nora
. Sviridova . Zueva Moscow
/VETERAN CLASS
019 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CHERNIKA
RKF 3842528 BKN 1053 20.12.13 p/c
O. Russkiy Assorti'c Triumph
M. Venus la Pologne Mengo
. & .
( )/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
\males
/PUPPY CLASS
020 DREAMKISS WELL-BRED
RKF 6361468 QAA 825 10.06.21 black
O. Dreamkiss Kid You Not
M. Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
. Kaptsova . Reshetnikov Moscow
/JUNIOR CLASS
021 DREAMKISS SKYFAL
RKF 6058669 QAA 808 30.12.20 black
O. Dreamkiss I So Decided
M. Dreamkiss Margo Queen
. Kaptsova . Dokukina Moscow
022 TOP TARGET HONOR
RKF 6363383 AUJ 714 04.05.21 black
O. Dreamkiss Zorro Mask
M. Top Target Rio-Rita
. Sviridova . Libkina Moscow
/OPEN CLASS
023 ARMALD EDELWEISS
RKF 5747003 GOV 424 09.01.20 black
O. Pfeffersalt's Sn Crixo
M. Armald Sierra Nevada
. Dumnov . Motalina Moscow
/CHAMPION CLASS
024 DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT
RKF 5732355 QAA 759 22.03.20 black
O. Victorious Star Well Known
M. Dreamkiss No Questions
. Kaptsova . Datashvili & Kaptsova Khimki
\females
/BABY CLASS
025 GOLTIF TRIUMPH PRIMA MATERIA
/ FND 2965 FND 2965 03.11.21 black
O.
M. Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
. Razumova .
/PUPPY CLASS
026 GOLTIF TRIUMPH LAURELLE MOMENTUM GOLD
/ FND 2663 FND 2663 26.05.21 black
O. Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
M. Goltif Triumph Hamidi Oud Kiss
. .
/JUNIOR CLASS
027 DREAMKISS UNO GRASIA
RKF 6198450 QAA 813 23.04.21 black
O. Dreamkiss Kickback
M. Dreamkiss Turgor Vitae
. Kaptsova . Kolvakh Moscow
028 TOP TARGET FANCY
/ AUJ 711 AUJ 711 21.04.21 black
O. Chelines In Black
M. Top Target Revolution
. Sviridova .
029
/ BBG 73 BBG 73 23.02.21
O. Goltif Triumph Yuzen Paul Lancetti
M.
. .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
030ARMALD DRIM KORA
RKF 6055220 GOV 460 14.11.20 black
O. Armald Lincoln
M. Armald Emotion
. Dumnov . Dumnov Lytkarino
/OPEN CLASS
031 GOLTIF TRIUMPH CHORAN MISHEL
RKF 5642295 CLP 1258 09.06.19 black
O. Dreamkiss Pride
M. Goltif Triumph Imba Alize
. .
032 TOP TARGET KENYA
RKF 5737133 AUJ 651 16.11.19 black
O. Amstel And Don Monolith
M. Top Target Teona Vita
. .
033 TOP TARGET REVOLUTION
RKF 5484499 AUJ 629 20.08.18 black
O. Romeo De Aduana
M. Top Target Miss Iren Adler
. Sviridova . Marchenkov & Sviridova
/CHAMPION CLASS
034 ARMALD ULYBKA DZHAKONDY
RKF 5702408 GOV 404 17.06.19 black
O. Armald Lexus
M. Armald Bakkardi
. Dumnov . Dumnov Lytkarino
035DREAMKISS ZEBEST
RKF 5705672 QAA 722 26.07.19 black
O. Dreamkiss Bonus
M. Dreamkiss Impossible Resist
. Kaptsova . Kim Moscow
( )/MINIATURE
SCHNAUZER
\males
/BABY CLASS
036 GOLTIF TRIUMPH OSCAR DE LA RENTA
/ FND 2847 FND 2847 24.09.21 b & s
O. Deluxe Design Z Dixie
M. Goltif Triumph Ksenta
. Razumova .
/JUNIOR CLASS
037 SANTA KNYRYS UGO CHAVES-II
RKF 6194014 KNY 1964 28.01.21 b & s
O. Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa
M. Santa Knyrys Idea Fix
. Shiryaeva . Gaevoy Moscow
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
038 SILVER'WINHUNTERS ORTIZ
RKF 6057028 WCC 2185 18.10.20 b & s
O. Bali Bey Vis A Vis
M. Kid Favourite Royalty
. Babenkova . Moskova Moscow
/OPEN CLASS
039AMORI MARTI KITON BLACK
RKF 6050405 DUD 148 16.08.20 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Amori Marti Tina Turner
. Podolskaya . Podolskaya Moscow
/CHAMPION CLASS
040 HERMES SILVER GRAND CALVERA
RKF 5155348 chip 12.11.17 b & s
O. Chihon's Unconditional Joy
M. Vivien Silver Grand Calvera
. Havelkova . Tokareva Moscow
\females
/JUNIOR CLASS
041 AMORI MARTI ODISSEYA
/ DUD 164 DUD 164 09.12.20 b & s
O. Amori Marti David Brown
M. Amori Marti Pandora
. Podolskaya . Podolskaya Moscow
042 SANTA KNYRYS BELLISSIMA
/ KNY 1987 KNY 1987 06.03.21 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer
. Shiryaeva . Rogozina Moscow
043
/ KNY 1956 KNY 1956 14.01.21 -
O.
M.
. .
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
044AMORI MARTI ZOOEY DESCHANEL
RKF 5760703 DUD 144 06.05.20 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Bon Chance Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti
. Podolskaya . Namestnikova & Podolskaya
045 GOLTIF TRIUMPH D'ORSAY TILLEUL
RKF 6050355 FND 2246 01.09.20 b & s
O. Rus Pitmark Benediction Of Heaven
M. Goltif Triumph Ksenta
. Razumova .
/OPEN CLASS
046 AMORI MARTI KILIAN PRINCESS
RKF 6050408 DUD 151 16.08.20 b & s
O. Supertramp De Akra-Leuka
M. Amori Marti Tina Turner
. Podolskaya . Ivanov Moscow
047 TRELS OLIVIA FUNNY GIRL
RKF 5213513 ALB 707 08.01.18 b & s
O. Rus Pitmark Nobel Prize
M. Trels Zhizn Prekrasna
. Trubnikova . Laktionova Moscow
 


,
10 2010
: ,



,
19 2009
: , ,



,
4 2008
: , ,

 
    ?
!
  [an error occurred while processing this directive]

[an error occurred while processing this directive]
  kclianozovo@mail.ru  
(499) 201-28-96
.